Pornstar Profile: David Perry
Biography:
Birthday: January 26, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rambouillet, France
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: French
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Davide Perry, David Reuze, Franck David, David Cassidy, David Lecogneur, Dave Ruze, David Reuzo, Alex Perry, David Parry, David
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: NULL
Weight: 73 kg (161 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Any guy with the initials "DP" has to be destined for a career in porn. So it is with David Perry, a legendary French porn star. He sampled the porn world in 1993 with a simple photoshoot and knew from the start it was the right place for him. He was recognized straight away in 1996 with an AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. Working in porn is supposed to be fun, as David's passionate approach in every minute of his scenes reminds us. He's also got a taste for curvy European brunettes, so we at MilfFox sent him along our finest beauties, babes with long dark hair cascading over their big natural tits. Among the French ladies David's built up quite a reputation for his professionalism, his awesome cock, and his skills in warming women up for more difficult sex acts like anal.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR DAVID PERRY MOVIES
  • Shy milf is turning into a slutShy milf is turning into a slut
  • David Perry is fucking his girlfriendDavid Perry is fucking his girlfriend
  • Petite babe wanted to get fuckedPetite babe wanted to get fucked
  • Big titted maid needs a good fuckBig titted maid needs a good fuck
  • Horny guy is banging his teacherHorny guy is banging his teacher
  • Horny babe is using many sex toysHorny babe is using many sex toys
  • Slutty secretary got what she asked forSlutty secretary got what she asked for
  • Riley and Jessica are fucking DavidRiley and Jessica are fucking David
  • Aletta is a very seductive womanAletta is a very seductive woman
  • David Perry and Rina Ellis are hornyDavid Perry and Rina Ellis are horny
Advertising
Advertising