Pornstar Profile: Davia Ardell
Biography:
Birthday: March 17, 1975 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1995 - 2009 (14 years in business)
Aka: Stormy Weather, Davia Adrell, Davia Ardel, Davia Arrdell, Davia Linn, Stormy Weathers, Davia
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: right middle
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right middle finger; small floral tattoo on left shoulder blade; scorpion on right buttock.
Piercings: Tongue; navel; lower lip; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Oh baby baby baby, Davia Ardell is one hot Mommy. Born in Huston Texas on March 17th 1975, she has been fucking and sucking all over the industry since 1995 when she started preforming at the tender age of 20. This is one busty MILF who you don't want to miss, shes preformed in countless number of scenes ranging from, lesbian threesomes to anal hardcore scenes. Make sure to check out her scenes on mommygotboobs.com for a really hot session.MilfFox porn star Davia Ardell was born to fuck! The Houston, Texas, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Davia Ardell on MilfFox today!She hails from Houston, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Davia Ardell has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Davia Ardell always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Davia Ardell pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR DAVIA ARDELL MOVIES
  • Busty blonde took off her clothes, completelyBusty blonde took off her clothes, completely
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED