Pornstar Profile: Dasani Lezian
Biography:
Birthday: May 10, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2014 (9 years in business)
Aka: Dasani, Desani Lezain, Cicillia, Dasani Lysiane, Tasani, Dasani Lesizn
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Comedy and tragedy masks on lower back; bracelet on right ankle
Piercings: Navel; right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Bangin' Brazilian booty does not get any better then Dasani's. Born on May 10th 1983, her beautiful round ass has been in the business since 2005 and is still bouncing around today in interracial scenes, threesomes, lesbian scenes and much more. The caramel complexion, the dark eyes, the accent and her ass! it all add up to one...hot...babe.With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Dasani Lezian is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Miami, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Dasani Lezian porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Dasani Lezian was born to fuck! The Miami, Florida, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Dasani Lezian on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR DASANI LEZIAN MOVIES
  • Fat Ass Brunette Wants It Dark And StiffFat Ass Brunette Wants It Dark And Stiff
  • Brunette Chick Teasing Two Big Dick FuckersBrunette Chick Teasing Two Big Dick Fuckers
  • Brunette Slut Dasani Like It Huge And BlackyBrunette Slut Dasani Like It Huge And Blacky
  • Dasani Lezian Stroke A Big WhangerDasani Lezian Stroke A Big Whanger
  • Dasani Lezian Getting A Rough Threesome BangingDasani Lezian Getting A Rough Threesome Banging
  • Dasani Lezian is fucking her loverDasani Lezian is fucking her lover
  • This Is How Dasani Have A Good TimeThis Is How Dasani Have A Good Time
  • Things Get Steamy In The Front SeatThings Get Steamy In The Front Seat
  • Brunette in yellow shirt got fuckedBrunette in yellow shirt got fucked
  • Chick with tight pussy got bangedChick with tight pussy got banged
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED