Pornstar Profile: Darling Danika
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sacramento, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Sharon Darling, The Grappler
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-28-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Right arm
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If Darling Danika reminds you of an old-school hot-rod pinup girl, it's by design. This busty babe got her start doing burlesque shows and modeling in various car magazines and trade shows, and even sold her own line of pinup calendars for years before making the plunge into hardcore porn. With her awesome colorful skin art, dark hair, and big fake tits, she's got everything she needs to be the ultimate Rockabilly fantasy chick. Danika, who has been modeling almost as long as she could walk, is also a trained and licensed esthetician, which explains why she always looks so damn good. Priding herself on her blowjob skills, Danika loves to deepthroat even the biggest and fattest of cocks, and then take a cumshot all over her pretty face with a smile. So if you've ever harbored some pinup fantasies, make sure you don't miss this super sexy slut in her brazzers debut!
PORNSTAR DARLING DANIKA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Danika, Saint
  • Tattooed step-mom handling a loaded cock6:56Tattooed step-mom handling a loaded cock
  • Woman in red is fucking her friend7:01Woman in red is fucking her friend
  • Handsome hairdresser is fucking his clients7:01Handsome hairdresser is fucking his clients
  • Bossy woman likes to get banged6:40Bossy woman likes to get banged
  • New babe has to get banged7:59New babe has to get banged
  • Tattooed brunette in red got banged sideways7:01Tattooed brunette in red got banged sideways
  • Darling Danika is sucking like a pro6:59Darling Danika is sucking like a pro
  • Hot chick wants her boyfriend back7:59Hot chick wants her boyfriend back
  • Dark haired woman got her pussy licked7:59Dark haired woman got her pussy licked
  • Brunette gives a ride in change room6:49Brunette gives a ride in change room
Advertising
Advertising