Pornstar Profile: Darla Crane
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1966 (51 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1990 - Present (27 years in business)
Aka: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels, Darla Crane
Social Network: Unknown
More Pages:
  • Darla Crane Movies
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 36DD-25-36
    Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
    Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Brunette/Red
    Tattoos: Unknown
    Piercings: Unknown
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Often dubbed "The Bettie Page of the '90s" for her iconic work as a soft-core bondage model, Darla Crane has been making trousers tight and panties wet for more than two decades now. She brings that expertise to every one of her incredible scenes, and if you watch her scenes right here at MilfFox, it's clear that this is a woman who loves what she does! Darla is a busty bisexual redheaded MILF whose big tits have perfect round little pink nipples and a light dusting of freckles, so you know that she's an authentic redhead! When she's not busy satisfying her naughty cravings, Darla Crane loves to collect ultra high heeled shoes, play with her vintage toy collection, or watch British comedy, but of course her favorite pastime of all is getting railed by a nice fat cock!
    PORNSTAR DARLA CRANE MOVIES
    • Rich lady is very spoiledRich lady is very spoiled
    • Horny MILF Darla Crane fucking her son's friendHorny MILF Darla Crane fucking her son's friend
    • Very experienced milf is satisfying her clientVery experienced milf is satisfying her client
    • Shy guy fucked a hot milfShy guy fucked a hot milf
    • Darla Crane likes giving private classesDarla Crane likes giving private classes
    • Ambitious ladies are fucking their bossAmbitious ladies are fucking their boss
    • Mom Darla Crane Offer Her Muff To BillMom Darla Crane Offer Her Muff To Bill
    • In Irresistible Invite From Young A Young StudIn Irresistible Invite From Young A Young Stud
    • Darla Gave The Neighbor A Lesson To RememberDarla Gave The Neighbor A Lesson To Remember
    • Milf and a young hottie in bed with a shaved cockMilf and a young hottie in bed with a shaved cock
    • Beautiful business woman wants rough sexBeautiful business woman wants rough sex
    • Things Heats Up With Darla CraneThings Heats Up With Darla Crane
    • Checking Out Darla Crane's Huge RacksChecking Out Darla Crane's Huge Racks
    • Hot teacher got fucked in her officeHot teacher got fucked in her office
    • Lovely ladies like anal sexLovely ladies like anal sex
    • Anthony is nailing his ex wifeAnthony is nailing his ex wife
    • Big ass woman is sucking dickBig ass woman is sucking dick
    • Black teacher is fucking his naughty studentsBlack teacher is fucking his naughty students
    • Busty Milf snatches a good fuck from a teenBusty Milf snatches a good fuck from a teen
    • Rrofessor Darla Crane Ready To Ride Jordan's StickRrofessor Darla Crane Ready To Ride Jordan's Stick
    • Darla Crane needs two rock hard dicksDarla Crane needs two rock hard dicks
    • Darla Crane Make Her Man Feel BetterDarla Crane Make Her Man Feel Better
    • Hot milf is fucking a younger guyHot milf is fucking a younger guy
    • Darla Crane likes casual sex adventuresDarla Crane likes casual sex adventures
    • Black Nimrod That Will Ripped Their Holes ApartBlack Nimrod That Will Ripped Their Holes Apart
    • Male nanny fills up a mature blondeMale nanny fills up a mature blonde
    • Milf was masturbating before she got fuckedMilf was masturbating before she got fucked
    • Gorgeous mom has a new, handsome loverGorgeous mom has a new, handsome lover
    • Darla Crane Make The Youngsters Change Their MindsDarla Crane Make The Youngsters Change Their Minds
    • Darla Crane Got Her Own Massage SessionDarla Crane Got Her Own Massage Session
    • Darla and Riley share a cannonDarla and Riley share a cannon
    • Great looking mom is giving free sex lessonsGreat looking mom is giving free sex lessons
    • Hot mom is fucking her son's friendHot mom is fucking her son's friend
    • Horny Mom Darla Crane Tit-Hug Giovanni's StickHorny Mom Darla Crane Tit-Hug Giovanni's Stick
    • Young Studs Hands-on Lesson With Darla CraneYoung Studs Hands-on Lesson With Darla Crane
    • Fuckless Milf Darla Handling A Black BolognaFuckless Milf Darla Handling A Black Bologna
    • Insatiable milf is sharing her loverInsatiable milf is sharing her lover
    • Darla Crane In Need Of A Flesh ToolDarla Crane In Need Of A Flesh Tool
    • Woman with long hair has new loverWoman with long hair has new lover
    • Darla Crane is giving pleasure to friendDarla Crane is giving pleasure to friend
    • Darla Crane Check Out Not The PaintingDarla Crane Check Out Not The Painting
    • Hot milf is giving free blowjob lessonsHot milf is giving free blowjob lessons
    • Sexy milf Darla Crane gets fuckedSexy milf Darla Crane gets fucked
    • Darla Crane Pay Her Son's DebtDarla Crane Pay Her Son's Debt
    • MILF Nurse Darla Crane Make Johnny Feel BetterMILF Nurse Darla Crane Make Johnny Feel Better
    • Darla Crane Take Care Of The Naughty ThingsDarla Crane Take Care Of The Naughty Things
    • Darla and Maddy share Xanders dickDarla and Maddy share Xanders dick
    • Fix My Aircon And Bang My HoleFix My Aircon And Bang My Hole
    • Teen chick had her first threesomeTeen chick had her first threesome
    • Flexible lady is having amazing sexFlexible lady is having amazing sex
    Advertising
    Advertising