Pornstar Profile: Daphne Rosen
Biography:
Birthday: June 9, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tel Aviv, Israel
Home: Israel, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2012 (9 years in business)
Aka: Daphne Ddd, Daphen Rosen
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34G-24-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If monster tits are your thing, then look no further than Daphne Rosen and her big, beautiful 34G's. With tits that big, she's been attracting male attention for quite some time now. In fact, she says her first bra was a D-cup! There's more to this busty beauty than an awesome set of tits, though. She's also got ass for days! This buxom cutie has her curves in all the right places, and after more than 150 videos, she certainly knows how to use them! Not only does she have an AVN Award under her belt, but the AVN winner for Best Big Bust Film starred Daphne Rosen for three years running! So if you're in the mood for big asses, big titties, and a tiny little waist, make sure to check out Dapne Rosen!
PORNSTAR DAPHNE ROSEN MOVIES
  • In Need Of PlumberIn Need Of Plumber
  • Showing Some HospitalityShowing Some Hospitality
  • Big Titty Girl Gets Fucked On FloorBig Titty Girl Gets Fucked On Floor
  • Daphne And Two Black ChubbiesDaphne And Two Black Chubbies
  • Big Blonde Secretary Cowgirl FuckBig Blonde Secretary Cowgirl Fuck
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED