Pornstar Profile: Dani Woodward
Biography:
Birthday: March 7, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Livonia, Michigan, USA
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka: Danni Woodward, Danni, Dani, Danielle Woodward, Danni Woodrow
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Mother and baby on back
Piercings: Navel, Nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Livonia, Michigan, USA and is ready to fuck! Dani Woodward has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Dani Woodward always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Dani Woodward pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Dani Woodward was born to fuck! The Livonia, Michigan, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Green eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Dani Woodward on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Dani Woodward is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Livonia, Michigan, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Dani Woodward porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR DANI WOODWARD MOVIES
Suggested Links: Dany Wilde
  • Pretty redhead milf chews on a bonerPretty redhead milf chews on a boner
Advertising
Advertising