Pornstar Profile: Daisy Chain
Biography:
Birthday: August 24, 1965 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Carmel, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Daisy Chaynes
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right bicep; left wrist; left side of tummy; flower and stem outer left shoulder; large red and black tattoo with two hearts and two birds between her shoulder blades.
Piercings: One on each breast,clit
Fake Tits? No
About
Daisy Chain is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Daisy Chaynes, Daisy Chaine. She is reportedly to have been born on August 24, 1965 in California , and entered the industry around 1998. She is approximately 5 ft. 6 inches in height, and has green eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 34C 26 35. Fans can find her in such videos as All There Is, Assho's 1, Best Of Tabitha Stevens, Belladonna Is Cock Hungry, Candy Striper Stories 2, Cellar Dweller 3 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR DAISY CHAIN MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED