Pornstar Profile: Courtney Simpson
Biography:
Birthday: May 9, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Mesa, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2012 (7 years in business)
Aka: Cory Heart, Grace, Courtney Cox.
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Weight: 99 kg (219 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Mesa, Arizona, USA and is ready to fuck! Courtney Simpson has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Courtney Simpson always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Courtney Simpson pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Courtney Simpson was born to fuck! The Mesa, Arizona, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Courtney Simpson on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR COURTNEY SIMPSON MOVIES
  • Leg Splitting Chick Gets RailedLeg Splitting Chick Gets Railed
  • Dark Dick Into White SlitDark Dick Into White Slit
  • Flexible girl is doing stretchingFlexible girl is doing stretching
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED