Pornstar Profile: Courtney Cummz
Biography:
Birthday: December 4, 1981 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Shepherdstown, West Virginia, United States
Home: United States, WV - West Virginia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2004 - Unknown
Aka: Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney Cumz
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Fairy on lower back; infinity symbol inside left wrist;"Faith / Hope / Love" inside left wrist; crossed arrow insideright ankle; purple bullet-shaped object outside left ankle
Piercings: Left nostril; both nipples; navel; clithood
Fake Tits? No
About
Courtney Cummz was born in Shepherdstown, in West Virginia. This Caucasian blonde babe has a fetish for body piercings, she has her nipples, navel and clip hood pierced. Courtney was working as a waitress in a nudist resort before she entered the porn industry and was concurrently pursuing a degree in Fashion Design and Marketing.She lost her job when Florida was hit by hurricanes which collapsed the business of the resort she was working in, to support herself she decided to enter the adult movie business where she was an instant hit. In the early stages of her porn career itself she was doing nearly thirty scenes monthly and most of those revolved around anal sex which she really enjoys. Courtney happens to be the first contract girl for the adult movie production company Zero Tolerance, she was also hand picked to be a guest on Howard Stern's final radio show where a fan attending the show got to have sex with her. This bisexual pornstar has a number of awards in her kitty such as the “Female Performer of the Year” in 2005 at the Golden Gape Awards and the “Favorite Anal Starlet” at the 2007 F.A.M.E Awards.
PORNSTAR COURTNEY CUMMZ MOVIES
Suggested Links: Squirting MILF
  • Courtney Cummz Got Her Clam Eaten And ShaggedCourtney Cummz Got Her Clam Eaten And Shagged
  • Breasted Mom Courtney Cummz Rides A WhangBreasted Mom Courtney Cummz Rides A Whang
  • Courtney's Special SkillCourtney's Special Skill
  • Butt Teasing Before The Baby Batter CreamingButt Teasing Before The Baby Batter Creaming
  • Lesbian Group Banging In The Locker RoomLesbian Group Banging In The Locker Room
  • Group Fuck With MILFs Tasha And CourtneyGroup Fuck With MILFs Tasha And Courtney
  • Humming Deisgn For A Meaty And Hard ShaftHumming Deisgn For A Meaty And Hard Shaft
  • Courtney Cummz Pleases Her Man's RodCourtney Cummz Pleases Her Man's Rod
  • Online Dating BuddyOnline Dating Buddy
  • Special Beacons Serves Back DoorSpecial Beacons Serves Back Door
  • Both Win In A Strip Pool GameBoth Win In A Strip Pool Game
  • Lovely And Hot MILF Gets Their Mouth Cum-filledLovely And Hot MILF Gets Their Mouth Cum-filled
  • Wesley P. Is Hard And Ready For CourtneyWesley P. Is Hard And Ready For Courtney
  • Boneless Beef Ramming Courtney Cummz Pink LipsBoneless Beef Ramming Courtney Cummz Pink Lips
  • The PlumberThe Plumber
  • Step Mom Lesson On Pussy PleasingStep Mom Lesson On Pussy Pleasing
  • The Impersonator's DickThe Impersonator's Dick
  • Free Sexual Demo From Sex Therapist Jessica NyxFree Sexual Demo From Sex Therapist Jessica Nyx
  • Dealing With Food Critic Courtney CummzDealing With Food Critic Courtney Cummz
  • Courtney Make The Judge Change His MindCourtney Make The Judge Change His Mind
  • Courtney Cummz Is One Hot And Slutty MILFCourtney Cummz Is One Hot And Slutty MILF
  • Once Petite Now A Busty Hot ChickOnce Petite Now A Busty Hot Chick
  • Lady Boss Courtney In Need Of A WinkieLady Boss Courtney In Need Of A Winkie
  • Pretty MILFS Shove In Her Ass And MouthPretty MILFS Shove In Her Ass And Mouth
  • Courtney's Tiny Hole Gettng Two Flesh BonesCourtney's Tiny Hole Gettng Two Flesh Bones
  • Day Full Of BangingDay Full Of Banging
  • Food Critic's Taste Of Anthony's Mushroom HeadFood Critic's Taste Of Anthony's Mushroom Head
  • Test Fondling To Courtney Cummz Enhance BumpersTest Fondling To Courtney Cummz Enhance Bumpers
  • Free Sexual Consultation From Courtney CummzFree Sexual Consultation From Courtney Cummz
  • Kelly And Ryan Got A Horny House PetKelly And Ryan Got A Horny House Pet
  • Unwrap the milf booty of Courtney CummzUnwrap the milf booty of Courtney Cummz
  • Landlord's Shatf Into A Roommate's AssLandlord's Shatf Into A Roommate's Ass
  • Having A Chick As Hot As CourtneyHaving A Chick As Hot As Courtney
  • The Roommate Meets Landlord JamesThe Roommate Meets Landlord James
  • Scott Gets Stunned On His Stripper's BillScott Gets Stunned On His Stripper's Bill
  • Two Sluts Bunch Of CocksTwo Sluts Bunch Of Cocks
  • Courtney Cummz Give Her Husband A Fucking TimeCourtney Cummz Give Her Husband A Fucking Time
  • Courtney Want To Fuck Before Losing Her JobCourtney Want To Fuck Before Losing Her Job
  • MILF Courtney Cummz Got Her Pink Cherry FilledMILF Courtney Cummz Got Her Pink Cherry Filled
  • 24 Hours Without A Cock24 Hours Without A Cock
  • Game Of Strip Pool Turns HardcoreGame Of Strip Pool Turns Hardcore
  • Contact With An Earth-ling Stifff RodContact With An Earth-ling Stifff Rod
  • Banging In Front Of HubbyBanging In Front Of Hubby
  • Courtney Cummz Join Her Friend's Anniversary NightCourtney Cummz Join Her Friend's Anniversary Night
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED