Pornstar Profile: Cody Lane
Biography:
Birthday: November 28, 1986 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2013 (7 years in business)
Aka: Codi Lane, Codi Star, Cody Star, Ftv Christy, Codi Starr, Cody, Britnay
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Shamrock on right bikini line; left shoulder blade; sunburst on small of back
Piercings: Clit; right nostril; lower lip; navel; ears; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Louisville, Kentucky, USA and is ready to fuck! Cody Lane has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Cody Lane always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Cody Lane pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Cody Lane was born to fuck! The Louisville, Kentucky, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Cody Lane on MilfFox today! Cody Lane is from Louisville, Kentucky, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Cody Lane porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CODY LANE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Becca Diamond, Hotel
  • Tattooed brunette is rubbing a huge dickTattooed brunette is rubbing a huge dick
  • Cody's Bunny In Center StageCody's Bunny In Center Stage
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED