Pornstar Profile: Codi Bryant
Biography:
Birthday: February 28, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: America Moore, Cody Bryant
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-25-28
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Back, Ankle, Behind Ear
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
With a 25 inch waist, big triple-D tits, and a huge beautiful brown booty, Codi Bryant might as well have her picture in the dictionary under "hourglass". Her big butt is a thing of beauty, and after a four year hiatus from fucking on film, her triumphant return to MilfFox is like an ass man's dream. But there's something for everyone with this busy ebony babe, because Codi also has plump dick-sucking lips and shapely legs that seem to go on for ever. Codi is a sexy sub who loves to be dominated, and whether she's sucking a fat cock or licking a wet pussy, giving oral is definitely her specialty. Codi got her start in the industry as a glamour model, and her sexy pics attracted the attention of adult industry agencies everywhere. Eventually, she agreed to try out a few scenes and loved it, and the rest is porn history!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CODI BRYANT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Dracula
  • Black girls are fucking one guyBlack girls are fucking one guy
  • Beautiful, ebony nurse likes to fuck doctorBeautiful, ebony nurse likes to fuck doctor
  • Hot chocolate woman got bangedHot chocolate woman got banged
  • Ebony babe is using her tits wiselyEbony babe is using her tits wisely
  • Codi Reaches For The SalamiCodi Reaches For The Salami
  • Ready For FucktionReady For Fucktion
Advertising
Advertising