Pornstar Profile: Claire Dames
Biography:
Birthday: August 13, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Clara Dames
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Claire Dames and her gorgeous 36 double D's got their start in the industry back in 2007 when Claire was 26 years old, and this California cutie has been making dicks hard across the nation ever since. Whether its her infectious smile and energy, her beautiful body, or her insatiable appetite for hard cocks, there's just something hard to pin down that separates Claire Dames from the crowd. For one thing, this busty babe just loves to give head. And with two AVN Award nominations for Best Oral Sex Scene to show for it, it's clear that the lady knows what she's doing! That's not the end of her impressive accolades, though. Claire Dames has racked up a grand total of four AVN Award nominations, including her AVN Award victory for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2009! So if you're into busty gals who love to get their lips on a nice fat cock, then look no further!
PORNSTAR CLAIRE DAMES MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jerk Off, Worker
  • The Driver Is All Over Claire's Boobies3:30The Driver Is All Over Claire's Boobies
  • Horny people are having a steamy threesome7:01Horny people are having a steamy threesome
  • Juicy Brunette's Shave Pussylips Gets Finger Drill..3:01Juicy Brunette's Shave Pussylips Gets Finger Drill..
  • Big Melons For The Foreman's Big Pole2:00Big Melons For The Foreman's Big Pole
  • Two Fuck Rods Fucking Claire Dames Hard3:01Two Fuck Rods Fucking Claire Dames Hard
  • Dirty Job For A Commercial Job3:01Dirty Job For A Commercial Job
  • Claire's Happy Butt Day3:03Claire's Happy Butt Day
  • Horny milf got a pussy massage6:53Horny milf got a pussy massage
  • Do Not Disturb We Are Fucking3:01Do Not Disturb We Are Fucking
  • Claire Dame Wants The Driver To Get In3:30Claire Dame Wants The Driver To Get In
  • Claire Dames Making Good Use Of Her Assets3:01Claire Dames Making Good Use Of Her Assets
  • Claire is fucking her new friend6:58Claire is fucking her new friend
  • Claire Dames Get Nasty With  A Cab Driver4:00Claire Dames Get Nasty With A Cab Driver
  • Bowling Day With The Beautifil Claire Dames3:00Bowling Day With The Beautifil Claire Dames
Advertising
Advertising