Pornstar Profile: Christy Canyon
Biography:
Birthday: June 17, 1966 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Pasadena
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1984 - 2001 (17 years in business)
Aka: Linda Daniel, Tara Wine, Sara Wine, Christie Canyon, Cristy Canyon, Deedee
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR CHRISTY CANYON MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising