Pornstar Profile: Christina Skye
Biography:
Birthday: July 5, 1978 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Christine Skye, Savannah Sweet
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-28-32
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Christina Skye was born to fuck! The Detroit, Michigan, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Christina Skye on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Christina Skye is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Detroit, Michigan, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Christina Skye porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CHRISTINA SKYE MOVIES
  • Hot MILF Christina Skye Make Her Boytoy RelaxHot MILF Christina Skye Make Her Boytoy Relax
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED