Pornstar Profile: Christie L'amour
Biography:
Birthday: Unknown
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Charlize Lamour, Charlese L'amour, Charlisse L'amour, Charlese L'amour, Charlisse L'amour
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Christie L'amour is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on December 10, 1976 in Kansas or Los Angeles, California. She's approximately 5 feet 10 inches tall and weighs 110 lbs. She's got hazel eyes and blonde hair and measures in at 36B 25 36. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in 1998's No Man's Land 23. You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as sex toys, facial cumshots, girl on girl, anal sex, oral sex, and more. She's racked up a number of movies including Fem: L'Amour from popular adult entertainment studio, Ninn Worx Directed by, Michael Ninn and starring Heather Vuur and co starring such porn star talent, Angie Savage, Daisy Layne, Faith Leon, Justine Joli, Karlie Montana, Kelle Marie. Bukkake 1: Mon Amour from popular adult entertainment studio, Private and co starring such porn star talent, Andy Brown, Carol, Jenny, Lucy Anne, Vanessa Hill. Les Obstacles de L'Amour from popular adult entertainment studio, Directed by, Christoph Clark and co starring such porn star talent, Allison, Christoph Clark, Domilika Baumanova, Eva, Jean-Yves Le Castel, John Walton.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR CHRISTIE L'AMOUR MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED