Pornstar Profile: Cheyenne Hunter
Biography:
Birthday: February 21, 1964 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Salem, New Hampshire, USA
Home: United States, NH - New Hampshire
Ethnicity: Arab, Native American
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2010 (4 years in business)
Aka: Cheyanne Hunter, Chenny Hunter, Chennaye Hunter
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Weight: 90 kg (199 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Wolf Upper Crease Of Right Thigh And Hip Area
Piercings: Both ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Cheyenne Hunter was born on February 24th 1964, she is a busty MILF who loves to have sex all the time. She is of Native American and Arabic Decent. She packing some great 36D tits and a sweet round ass. Make sure to check her out on racksandblacks.comWith a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Cheyenne Hunter is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Salem, New Hampshire, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Cheyenne Hunter porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Cheyenne Hunter was born to fuck! The Salem, New Hampshire, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Cheyenne Hunter on MilfFox today!She hails from Salem, New Hampshire, USA and is ready to fuck! Cheyenne Hunter has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Cheyenne Hunter always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Cheyenne Hunter pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CHEYENNE HUNTER MOVIES
  • Cheyenne Hunter Blow And Get ShaggedCheyenne Hunter Blow And Get Shagged
  • Stacked Up Police CuntStacked Up Police Cunt
  • Julius Ceazher Shuts Up Lady CopJulius Ceazher Shuts Up Lady Cop
  • Tanned Cheyenne Hunter Pearl PoloishingTanned Cheyenne Hunter Pearl Poloishing
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED