Pornstar Profile: Cherokee
Biography:
Birthday: January 12, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Kentucky
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2002 - Unknown
Aka: Reagan Anthony, Cherokee Xxx
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Chinese symbol on inside right forearm; Chinese symbol onback of neck
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Cherokee is an American actress and model performing in the adult industry. She was reportedly born on January 12, 1982 in Kentucky. She is approximately 4 feet 11 inchess tall and weighs in at 112 lbs with brown eyes and black hair. She measures in at 36C 24 36. She reportedly made her debut in adult films in 2002's Babes In Pornland: Foot Fetish Babes. She's performed the following sex acts on screen, blowjobs, facial cumshots, oral sex, hardcore, and fingering.
PORNSTAR CHEROKEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Big Booty
  • Alex Bulge That Goes Straight To Cherokee's Snutch3:01Alex Bulge That Goes Straight To Cherokee's Snutch
  • Bagger Boy On Cherokee's Honeypole0:56Bagger Boy On Cherokee's Honeypole
  • Hot Brunette Cherokee Teasing With Her Booty3:01Hot Brunette Cherokee Teasing With Her Booty
  • Mouth For A Modeling Shot3:10Mouth For A Modeling Shot
  • Teacher Cherokee Seduce Her Handsome Student7:01Teacher Cherokee Seduce Her Handsome Student
  • Hot chocolate babe has nice ass3:51Hot chocolate babe has nice ass
  • Warmed Up Lesbian Fuck With Chasey Lain3:01Warmed Up Lesbian Fuck With Chasey Lain
  • Lovely Bitches Pounded By Nat Turnher's Prick3:01Lovely Bitches Pounded By Nat Turnher's Prick
  • Check-Up With Mikey's Harden Shaft3:01Check-Up With Mikey's Harden Shaft
Advertising
Advertising