Pornstar Profile: Chennin Blanc
Biography:
Birthday: June 24, 1968 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lynwood, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1996 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Chenin Blanc, Cheyne Blanc, Shanon Blanc, Chanin Blanc, Shennin Blanc, Chennin
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Arm band with flowers on left arm; ankle band on right ankle; flower band on left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Chennin Blanc is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Lynwood, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Chennin Blanc porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Chennin Blanc was born to fuck! The Lynwood, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Chennin Blanc on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CHENNIN BLANC MOVIES
  • Porn Newbie Chennin Blanc Reaching Her ClimaxPorn Newbie Chennin Blanc Reaching Her Climax
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED