Pornstar Profile: Chelsea Zinn
Biography:
Birthday: May 12, 1971 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hawai'i, USA
Home: United States, HI - Hawaii
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2014 (12 years in business)
Aka: Chelsea Zenn, Chelsea Zim, Chelsea Zin, Chelsea Zen, Chelsealuv, Chelsea Luv, Chelsea Lynn, Sara
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-27-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Chelsea Zinn was born to fuck! The Hawai'i, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Chelsea Zinn on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Chelsea Zinn is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Hawai'i, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Chelsea Zinn porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CHELSEA ZINN MOVIES
  • Chelsea Zinn a milf cock whoreChelsea Zinn a milf cock whore
  • One Hot SecretaryOne Hot Secretary
  • Bloke In Lingerie Gets A Sofa ReamingBloke In Lingerie Gets A Sofa Reaming
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED