Pornstar Profile: Cassia Riley
Biography:
Birthday: October 27, 1980 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2008 (3 years in business)
Aka: Cassia Schrody
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left abdomen - flower with 5 red petals and green leaves;lower back - "I love Kramer"
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Cassia Riley is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Not only is she a popular performer with a slew of impressive movies but she's also noted for some rather public newsworthy adventures. Notable of being in affair with New York Yankees' Derek Jeter, her relationship to House of Pain star Everlast, to her appearances on the popular Howard Stern Show. Fans can find her in such flicks as Stoya Perfect Picture, Stocking Secrets 11, Hollywood Hills Fantasies, The Girls Of Peach Volume 3 and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR CASSIA RILEY MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED