Pornstar Profile: Carmen Hayes
Biography:
Birthday: August 3, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2002 - Unknown
Aka: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays, Cherish, Carmen Fantasy, Carman, Fantasy
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38FF-24-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Each shoulder blade
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
If you like busty, big butt babes, then Carmen Hayes is the girl for you. Born in the Simi Valley California on August 3rd 1980, she's been making porn since 2002. Packing a juicy all natural 38FF-24-38 body, this ebony beauty loves to suck and fuck. She is part Black, Irish and Creole. Make sure to check out her scenes on jugfuckers.com.With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Carmen Hayes is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Simi Valley, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Carmen Hayes porn videos here at MilfFox... Carmen Hayes is from Simi Valley, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Carmen Hayes porn videos!She hails from Simi Valley, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Carmen Hayes has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Carmen Hayes always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Carmen Hayes pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR CARMEN HAYES MOVIES
  • The Student Took Over His Twin DistractionsThe Student Took Over His Twin Distractions
  • A Sip Will Take Away The TenseA Sip Will Take Away The Tense
  • Black Chick Carmen Hayes Got Her Muff DivenBlack Chick Carmen Hayes Got Her Muff Diven
  • Carmen Hayes Mouth Playing A Black Flesh FluteCarmen Hayes Mouth Playing A Black Flesh Flute
  • Black Chick Strokes A White MeatBlack Chick Strokes A White Meat
  • Fun In The Shower With Carmen HayesFun In The Shower With Carmen Hayes
Advertising
Advertising