Pornstar Profile: Carly Parker
Biography:
Birthday: May 31, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2011 (7 years in business)
Aka: Kirsty
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Florida on right ankle; fairies on lower back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Carly Parker is not your typical porn star. She was only 15 when she decided that she wanted to fuck on film for a living, and spent the next several years researching the best way to do it. Soon as she was legal, she signed with a modeling agency, and the rest is history! You better believe that there's more to her than just being driven, though. She's got amazing 34DD tits, a great ass, and the kind of sex drive you usually only see on hormonal teenagers. Carly loves to have sex anywhere and at any time, and has the stories to prove it. Whether it was the time she had a gangbang with an English rugby team, the time she fucked her personal trainer, or just the eagerness she puts into every scene she shoots, it's clear that Carly Parker has a true passion for cock!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CARLY PARKER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Carly Parker Fuck
  • In The Mood For Getting TooledIn The Mood For Getting Tooled
  • Girl from Miami is showing her titsGirl from Miami is showing her tits
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED