Pornstar Profile: Candy Vegas
Biography:
Birthday: August 21, 1963 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1995 - 2008 (13 years in business)
Aka: Candy Nixon, Jessica Lange, Jessie Lang, Jesse Lang, Jessie Land, Jesse Lange, Jessie Lange, Jessika Langes, Candy Vagas
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lightning bolts on each side of mons; scorpion on lower back
Piercings: Navel; clithood; ears
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Candy Vegas was born to fuck! The Tucson, Arizona, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Candy Vegas on MilfFox today!She hails from Tucson, Arizona, USA and is ready to fuck! Candy Vegas has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Candy Vegas always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Candy Vegas pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CANDY VEGAS MOVIES
  • Double Sexing Before The Cum UnloadingDouble Sexing Before The Cum Unloading
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED