Pornstar Profile: Candice Dare
Biography:
Birthday: February 16, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2014 - 2015 (1 year in business)
Aka: Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-30-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Blonde hair, a sassy smile, and a big 38-inch bubble butt, what's not to love about Candice Dare' This gorgeous young lady is brand new to shooting porn videos, but she's not at all shy about sharing her plump, thick butt with all the ass-men out there. Only a few short months after she first stripped down on camera, Candice was already taking the fattest cocks in the biz up her pristine asshole, and loving every minute of it. On her time off from shooting steamy content, Candice loves to party hard with her girlfriends - a typical for her ends with dancing on the bar and leaving a crowd of thirsty guys at the club jealous and horny. Treat yourself to Candice Dare's raunchy anal scene for MilfFox, to see this babe's flawless pussy and ass getting pounded just how she likes it.
PORNSTAR CANDICE DARE MOVIES
  • Candice Dare got fucked from the back6:24Candice Dare got fucked from the back
  • Hot blonde needs anal sex6:58Hot blonde needs anal sex
  • Blonde girl got her tight ass fucked6:52Blonde girl got her tight ass fucked
  • Beautiful woman had sex in the bathroom6:33Beautiful woman had sex in the bathroom
  • Big ass blonde got fucked very good6:42Big ass blonde got fucked very good
  • Jessy bangs his sexy waitress in the ass5:29Jessy bangs his sexy waitress in the ass
  • Slim blonde is fucking a married guy7:59Slim blonde is fucking a married guy
  • Horny Candice pays for a ride with her pussy5:04Horny Candice pays for a ride with her pussy
  • Blondes are taking turns sucking black dick5:29Blondes are taking turns sucking black dick
  • Lovely blonde likes to get fucked hard6:00Lovely blonde likes to get fucked hard
  • Curvaceous girl got cum on her face8:01Curvaceous girl got cum on her face
  • Single woman is fucking two horny guys6:59Single woman is fucking two horny guys
  • Insatiable blonde has a new fucker7:59Insatiable blonde has a new fucker
  • Blonde got black dick up her ass7:00Blonde got black dick up her ass
  • Blonde girl with big ass got nailed7:59Blonde girl with big ass got nailed
  • Slim blonde is sucking fat meat stick6:57Slim blonde is sucking fat meat stick
Advertising
Advertising