Pornstar Profile: Candace Von
Biography:
Birthday: September 19, 1984 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bronx, New York, New York, US
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Candice Von, Canace Von, Canadace Von, Candise, Candace
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Wings with lettering left and below navel
Piercings: Clithood
Fake Tits? No
About
Candace Von is from Bronx, New York, New York, US, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Candace Von porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CANDACE VON MOVIES
  • Dark Melons Gives Mark Wood An ErectionDark Melons Gives Mark Wood An Erection
  • Ebony Cheerleader's Racks Gets Some Thorough Inspe..Ebony Cheerleader's Racks Gets Some Thorough Inspe..
  • Ebony Chick Twin Racks Manhandled And SuckedEbony Chick Twin Racks Manhandled And Sucked
  • Candace Von Wanted Badly To Get DickedCandace Von Wanted Badly To Get Dicked
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED