Pornstar Profile: Camryn Cross
Biography:
Birthday: February 5, 1974 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Texas
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2011 (2 years in business)
Aka: Crystal Cairt, Crystal Court, Misty Vonage, Cross Camryn
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; Kanji on upper back and right hip; chili pepper on right buttock
Piercings: Navel; right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Camryn Cross is an American actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on February 5, 1974 in either Texas or California. She's approximately 5 feet 10 inches tall and weighs 130 lbs. She's got green eyes blonde and hair and measures in at 34DD 24 36. She supposedly made her debut in adult movies in . You will see her performing the following sex acts on screen such as facial cumshots, handjobs, oral sex, fingering, and hardcore. She's racked up a number of movies including It's a Mommy Thing! 5 from popular adult entertainment studio, Elegant Angel Directed by, Patrick Collins and starring Raylene and co starring such porn star talent, Camryn Cross, Diamond Foxxx, Faye Reagan, Shayla LaVeaux, Sky Taylor. It's a Mommy Thing! 5 from popular adult entertainment studio, Elegant Angel Directed by, Patrick Collins and starring Raylene and co starring such porn star talent, Camryn Cross, Diamond Foxxx, Faye Reagan, Shayla LaVeaux, Sky Taylor. Cheating Wives Tales 14 from popular adult entertainment studio, New Sensations Directed by, Mario Rossi and starring Diamond Foxxx and co starring such porn star talent, Alexis Golden, Billy Glide, Camryn Cross, Christian, Jazella Moore, Ka Lee. Cum Fart Cocktails 7 from popular adult entertainment studio, Red Light Directed by, Juan Cuba and starring Francesca Le, Sarah Vandella and co starring such porn star talent, Adrianna Nicole, Aiden Starr, Alex Gomez, Alex Gonz, Aubrey Addams, Camryn Cross.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CAMRYN CROSS MOVIES
  • Nerdy Prick For A Horny MILFNerdy Prick For A Horny MILF
  • Big Meat Surprise For Miss CrossBig Meat Surprise For Miss Cross
  • Blonde Mommy Mouth Stuff With A Black ShaftBlonde Mommy Mouth Stuff With A Black Shaft
  • Camryn Cross Hand Stroking A Fat Black RodCamryn Cross Hand Stroking A Fat Black Rod
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED