Pornstar Profile: Camrie Foxxx
Biography:
Birthday: November 30, 1999 (15 y.o.)
Place of Birth: United States
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Camire Foxxx, Mz. Foxxx, Camri Foxxx
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-30-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Above left breast; around navel; right thigh
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Camrie Foxxx is an African American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 ft 1 inches in height, has brown eyes and black hair and measures 36DD 30 36. She was born on November 30th and goes by such aliases as Camire Foxxx, Camri Foxxx, and Mz. Foxxx. She made her debut in 2008's What's Crackin 1, has done facial cumshots, cum on ass, blowjobs, fingering, and hardcore on screen. Fans can find her in such movies as 69 Flava's 2 and 5, Black Cream Pie MILTF and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR CAMRIE FOXXX MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED