Pornstar Profile: Brooke Lane
Biography:
Birthday: October 8, 1969 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lake Placid, United States
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1996 - 2003 (7 years in business)
Aka: Brook Lane
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 172 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Brooke Lane is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 ft 8 inches in height has blue eyes and blonde hair and measures 34D 23 34. It's reported she was born on October 8, 1969 in Lake Placid, New York. The svelt actress sports fake 34D sized boobs and is a former Penthouse Pet. She made her debut in adult movies in 1996. Fans can find her in such movies as Busty Bombshells 8, Club Lust 2, Sopornos 3, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR BROOKE LANE MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED