Pornstar Profile: Brooke Haven
Biography:
Birthday: November 25, 1979 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sonora, CA, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Serena Maffucci, Miss B Haven, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-28-31
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: "Don't Touch" in Japanese top right of bush; butterfly with flowers band around left ankle; bicep; red rose with green leaves and "exotic" above tailbone; sleeve on left arm
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Brooke Haven is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Sonora, CA, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Brooke Haven porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Brooke Haven was born to fuck! The Sonora, CA, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Brooke Haven on MilfFox today! Brooke Haven is from Sonora, CA, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Brooke Haven porn videos!
PORNSTAR BROOKE HAVEN MOVIES
  • Big Cock Hungry Wives1:38Big Cock Hungry Wives
  • Cougar Mom Offers Her Pie3:01Cougar Mom Offers Her Pie
  • Youngster Inside The Cougar Holes1:36Youngster Inside The Cougar Holes
  • Hot Wifey Bangs Her Man Like Crazy3:01Hot Wifey Bangs Her Man Like Crazy
  • Brooke Haven Cock Polising Under The Table3:01Brooke Haven Cock Polising Under The Table
  • Partner Swapping And Group Banging MILF3:01Partner Swapping And Group Banging MILF
  • Blonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck1:00Blonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Big titted mom is fucking a boy5:01Big titted mom is fucking a boy
  • Teacher Brooke Haven Is A Distraction To Derrick7:01Teacher Brooke Haven Is A Distraction To Derrick
  • A Dirty Politician Learn Her Lessons3:01A Dirty Politician Learn Her Lessons
  • Bloke Busty Hiding The Chubby0:53Bloke Busty Hiding The Chubby
  • Perosnal Sticky Facial On The Living Room2:00Perosnal Sticky Facial On The Living Room
  • Pretty Blond Ghost On Bill Stiff Mule3:01Pretty Blond Ghost On Bill Stiff Mule
  • Cum Covered Brooke's Twin And Soft Beacons3:01Cum Covered Brooke's Twin And Soft Beacons
  • Whatever It Takes To Win The Cash Prize3:01Whatever It Takes To Win The Cash Prize
  • Bizarre cum slut milf Brooke Haven3:00Bizarre cum slut milf Brooke Haven
Advertising
Advertising