Pornstar Profile: Brooke Banner
Biography:
Birthday: September 28, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Gainesville, FL, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2004 - Unknown
Aka: Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Brooke Banks, Chrissy, Brook, Miss Brooke, Brooke Banx
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-26-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "CXIV hb" right side of torso; Sleeve (fairy, butterflies, flowers) left arm; Lettering inside left wrist; Kanji inside right forearm; Red star between right thumb and index finger; Tribal lower back; Winged fairy with violin left bikini line; Small red h
Piercings: Navel; nostril; clit; ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Brooke Banner is head to toe perfection, from the tip of her blonde head all the way down to her pretty little pink toes. This small town girl gone bad has got the kind of tight, tanned, and toned body that you usually only see on models, but she puts it to good use every day fucking on screen. Standing at 5'8, she's got the long legs of a dancer, perfectly suited for being wrapped around a big-dicked stranger. Her toned tummy and tight ass are hard to take your eyes off of, and her giant 34DD tits make the whole thing almost too good to be true. Throw in some baby blue stunners, and you've got Brooke Banner, one of the sexiest babes in the biz.
PORNSTAR BROOKE BANNER MOVIES
  • Jugg Wiggling Cock Hugging3:00Jugg Wiggling Cock Hugging
  • Sexy by the pool is exciting7:59Sexy by the pool is exciting
  • Once A Fantasy Now A Total Reality3:01Once A Fantasy Now A Total Reality
  • Lie For A Muff Pie3:00Lie For A Muff Pie
  • Flesh Meat Blowing Lessons From Brooke Banner0:46Flesh Meat Blowing Lessons From Brooke Banner
  • Hungarian girls like their handsome neighbors7:59Hungarian girls like their handsome neighbors
  • Wet Pussy Cure For Charles Burned Skin3:01Wet Pussy Cure For Charles Burned Skin
  • Actual Lesson On How To Please A Dong3:00Actual Lesson On How To Please A Dong
  • College girls are having group sex7:59College girls are having group sex
  • Busty babe looks shy before sex7:59Busty babe looks shy before sex
  • Paradise Made For Nasty Fucking3:01Paradise Made For Nasty Fucking
  • Brooke Banner is about to cum7:01Brooke Banner is about to cum
  • Dirty Ladies Gobbling On A Hard Winky3:01Dirty Ladies Gobbling On A Hard Winky
Advertising
Advertising