Pornstar Profile: Brittney Skye
Biography:
Birthday: November 5, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cape Girardeau, MO
Home: United States, MO - Missouri
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2009 (8 years in business)
Aka: Britany Skye, Britany Sky, Britney Skye, Brittaney Skye, Brittany Skye, Brittany Sky, Britney Sky
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Back of neck; Band around right bicep (crescent moons, clouds and a star);
Piercings: Navel; tongue; ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Adorable Brittney Skye is a double threat as she not only is a performer in professional adult films but is also a director! Born in Los Angeles around 1977. Having racked up over 300 porn film titles she's been busy ever since debuting in the adult film world in 2001. Her most famous flicks come from the "Shane's World" series of porn vids that are collector's items to this day. Starting out as an independent contractor she finally did settle in on a contract with an adult film studio Sineplex Entertainment where she acted and directed but that relationship didn't last long. She also appeared as a model for the legendary martial arts clothing line TapOut. Known for her impetuous behavior she actually did a few days in jail for running topless onto the grounds of the Olympia Fields Coutnry Club during the U.S. Open advertising a website and trying to present flowers to one of the celebrity golfers. teh multi talented Brittney Skye snagged herself an AVN Award for "Best CoupleSex Scene" in 2006 among other kudos. This woman knows her profession and is daring and has a personality to back it up which sets her apart from the rest of the pack.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BRITTNEY SKYE MOVIES
  • Fast Way To Suck-sessFast Way To Suck-sess
  • Mommies On StiffyMommies On Stiffy
  • Blond Brittney Skye Blowjob From The SkyBlond Brittney Skye Blowjob From The Sky
  • Nerdy Meets The BiggieNerdy Meets The Biggie
  • Lesbian milf strapon action dramaLesbian milf strapon action drama
  • Brittney Skye Humps A Hard Flesh BeefBrittney Skye Humps A Hard Flesh Beef
  • Brittney Pinned On The RingBrittney Pinned On The Ring
Advertising
Advertising