Pornstar Profile: Brittany Andrews
Biography:
Birthday: August 13, 1973 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, WI
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1995 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Brittney Andrews, Miss Brittany Andrews
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Producer, director, DJ, model, comedienne, and of course award winning porn star, Brittany Andrews is a woman of many talents. A big-titted, blonde-haired, blue-eyed classic, she's definitely got the look. Watch one of her films, and you'll discover that there's more to Brittany Andrews than just a pretty face and amazing body, though. She's also smart, sexy, and horny as hell, which all adds up to one amazing porn star! It's no wonder then that she was given porn's highest honor back in 2008 when she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame! And even though she briefly retired back in 2008, horny babes like Brittany Andrews just can't stay away for long, and she's since made her triumphant return back to the adult industry! So check out one of her scenes right here on MilfFox, since there's nothing hotter than seeing a true legend at work!
PORNSTAR BRITTANY ANDREWS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Brittany O Neil, Levi, Rebeca Moore
  • Gorgeous blonde is sucking her client's dickGorgeous blonde is sucking her client's dick
  • Mommy Brittany Andrews Nailed By Her Personal Doct..Mommy Brittany Andrews Nailed By Her Personal Doct..
  • Maid Brittany Never Loose Her Man Meat CravingsMaid Brittany Never Loose Her Man Meat Cravings
  • Hello NeighborHello Neighbor
  • Blonde MILF Brittany Andrews Spread Her LegsBlonde MILF Brittany Andrews Spread Her Legs
  • Craving For Big Manhood Still RemainsCraving For Big Manhood Still Remains
  • Brad likes to lick shaved pussyBrad likes to lick shaved pussy
  • Brittany Andrews Smokes A Fat Size DongBrittany Andrews Smokes A Fat Size Dong
  • Blonde Babe With Huge Tits FuckedBlonde Babe With Huge Tits Fucked
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED