Pornstar Profile: Bridgette Kerkove
Biography:
Birthday: February 8, 1977 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2005 (7 years in business)
Aka: Bridget Kerkova, Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Patricia Lynn Kerkove, Hannah Johnson, Bridgette Kerkov
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-22-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly outside right ankle; left shoulder blade fairy, sun, inside right ankle
Piercings: Both ears
Fake Tits? No
About
Bridgette Kerkove is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on February 8, 1977 in Los Angeles, California. She's approximately 5 feet 5 inches tall, has bonde hair and blue eyes, and weighs about 106 lbs. She measures 34DD 22 34. It's said her husband, Skeeter Kerkove urged her to go into the porn business and that sen ther on to her fame. Teh multiple award winner and nominee is known for her humor and authentic performances.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BRIDGETTE KERKOVE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Teacher Anal, Audrey Elson
  • Ass Stuffed By A ShaftAss Stuffed By A Shaft
  • Bridgette Kerkove the dick worn milfBridgette Kerkove the dick worn milf
  • Cock-Starved Blondie Stabbed With A Fat WinkieCock-Starved Blondie Stabbed With A Fat Winkie
  • Bloke Mommy Pumping Her Man's Loaded ChubbyBloke Mommy Pumping Her Man's Loaded Chubby
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED