Pornstar Profile: Bridgett Lee
Biography:
Birthday: May 4, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Bridgette Lee
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-28-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; above left butt cheeck; right ankle; right hip
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Bridgett Lee was born to fuck! The Port Richley, Florida, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Bridgett Lee on MilfFox today!She hails from Port Richley, Florida, USA and is ready to fuck! Bridgett Lee has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Bridgett Lee always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Bridgett Lee pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BRIDGETT LEE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lee
  • Young Stud Inside The Cougars LiarYoung Stud Inside The Cougars Liar
  • Hot Mama's Change Of PlanHot Mama's Change Of Plan
  • Nice Mommy Loves SalamiNice Mommy Loves Salami
  • MILF Hotties In Need Of CompanyMILF Hotties In Need Of Company
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED