Pornstar Profile: Brandy Talore
Biography:
Birthday: February 2, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bowling Green, Ohio, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Brandy Taylor, Brandi Talore, Brandy
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: both arms, right hip
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
"Dirty innocent, that's my look" says Brandy Talore, reigning Queen of the titty fuck. With her big natural tits measuring in at a jaw-dropping and pants-tightening 36DDD, there's no cock too big to be milked by those juicy jugs. A small town girl from an unassuming Ohio suburb, Brandy grew up a tomboy, playing softball and cheering on the local team as a busty cheerleader. After school, she got some work as a mainstream model, when she was spotted by a photographer for popular men's magazine Score. Two years of nude modeling and exotic dancing later, she finally decided to make the plunge into hardcore fucking on film in back 2004 when she was 22 just years old. Now, with more than 200 videos and a FAME Award for Rookie of the Year 2006 under her belt, this voluptuous vixen has cemented her status as one of the hottest busty babes in the whole industry!
PORNSTAR BRANDY TALORE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Bra, Mexican Mom
  • Big Dong For Two Lovely Matures3:01Big Dong For Two Lovely Matures
  • Fat chick needs a good fuck session6:23Fat chick needs a good fuck session
  • Brandy Taylor is showing her milk jugs6:59Brandy Taylor is showing her milk jugs
  • Busty woman is cheating on her partner6:42Busty woman is cheating on her partner
  • Hard Shaft For Two Horny Moms3:01Hard Shaft For Two Horny Moms
  • Tommy's Tool Deep In Brandy's Poonany.2:00Tommy's Tool Deep In Brandy's Poonany.
  • Brandy Talore is showing her massive tits4:05Brandy Talore is showing her massive tits
  • Lovely girl has big, natural tits6:59Lovely girl has big, natural tits
  • Voluptuous babe is fucking her ex boyfriend6:32Voluptuous babe is fucking her ex boyfriend
  • Brandy's Slit's Before She Leaves The Office2:00Brandy's Slit's Before She Leaves The Office
  • Big titted women are very horny3:59Big titted women are very horny
  • Busty brunette got a nice, facial cumshot7:01Busty brunette got a nice, facial cumshot
Advertising
Advertising