Pornstar Profile: Brandy Dean
Biography:
Birthday: June 26, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Akron, OH
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Dee
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Who doesn't love a busty redhead' Well, good news for all red-blooded males out there, because Brandy Dean is the bustiest redhead of them all. This curvaceous slut is rocking an incredible pair of big 40F tits, and when combined with her little 25 inch waist and big juicy booty, give her the kind of hourglass figure that will make your mouth water and your pants get tighter. Those massive melons are absolutely perfect for titty fucking, and the way they swallow up even the longest and thickest of cocks will blow your mind and your load. So make sure you check out Brandy Dean, one of the bustiest sluts in the game, in one of her incredible big tit movies right here at MilfFox!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BRANDY DEAN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Sophie Dee, Fisher
  • Brandy Dean Slammed In Her Puffy QuimBrandy Dean Slammed In Her Puffy Quim
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED