Pornstar Profile: Bobbi Eden
Biography:
Birthday: January 4, 1980 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: The Hague, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Home: Netherlands, Zuid-Holland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1998 - Unknown
Aka: Bobby Eden, Bobbie Eden, Vixen De Ville
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-23-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Bobbi Eden is an actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on January 4, 1980 in The Hague, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands. She is approximately 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs in at around 125 lbs. She has grey eyes and blonde hair and measures in at 34C 23 35. From fashon model of all sorts including lingerie, evening wear, shoes, she even appeared in the popular Dutch Penthouse Of The Year competition placicng second. her massive magazine pictorial work segued her into the adult industry even further as well as the music video industry. Her popularity is immense and she has racked up 100s of adult movies and scenes. Not only does she rank as one of the highest celebs from the Netherlands, she also takes a turn at writing in the popular magazine Dutch Monthly as well as CHICK Magazine, and PANORAMA. She's of course chalked up a series of awards for her performances including a 2003 Best European Acctres and 2004 Best BeNeLux Actress. She performs the following sex acts on screen: hardcore, blowjobs, fingering, solo masturbation, solo girl, cumshots, anal sex, and more. Her official website is www.bobbi-eden.com where fans can find her latest info.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BOBBI EDEN MOVIES
  • Giving Slut A Good FuckGiving Slut A Good Fuck
  • Doggystyle Big Tit Fucked SecretaryDoggystyle Big Tit Fucked Secretary
  • Doggystyle Secretary'S Fat Ass SlammedDoggystyle Secretary'S Fat Ass Slammed
  • Hard Fucked Office Girl And BlowjobHard Fucked Office Girl And Blowjob
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED