Pornstar Profile: Bibian Norai
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1967 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Amposta, Tarragona, Spain
Home: Spain, Other
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1990 - Unknown
Aka: Bibian Norai, Bibian Norani, Bibian Nortai
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38D-24-37
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Bibian Norai is a Spanish actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on September 1, 1967 in Spain. She is approximately 5 ft. 6 inches in height, and has brown eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 38D 24 37. Fans can find her in such videos as Hardcore Innocence 9, Private Life Of Rita Faltoyano, and more. Apparently she's not been in the industry long and her filmography isn't large, so check the magazines and websites for more data on her.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR BIBIAN NORAI MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED