Pornstar Profile: Bianca Valentino
Biography:
Birthday: March 22, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2009 (4 years in business)
Aka: Bianka Valentino
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-22-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Gecko On Left Thigh
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA and is ready to fuck! Bianca Valentino has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Bianca Valentino always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Bianca Valentino pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR BIANCA VALENTINO MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED