Pornstar Profile: Bethany Sweet
Biography:
Birthday: November 24, 1968 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bellevue, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2009 (4 years in business)
Aka: Beth Sweetney, Wendy, Sweet Bethany
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Bethany Sweet is from Bellevue, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Bethany Sweet porn videos!She hails from Bellevue, Washington, USA and is ready to fuck! Bethany Sweet has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Bethany Sweet always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Bethany Sweet pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BETHANY SWEET MOVIES
Suggested Links: VERY HOT SEX, Sweet
  • Two Guys Handling Bethany Sweet's Soft JuggsTwo Guys Handling Bethany Sweet's Soft Juggs
  • A Quick Inspectin For The PackagesA Quick Inspectin For The Packages
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED