Pornstar Profile: Barbarella
Biography:
Birthday: February 2, 1981 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Torino
Home: Italy, Torino
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1990 - 2003 (13 years in business)
Aka: Virna Anderson, Virna Aloisio Bonino, Ella Kiss, Bella, Kiss Eva, Ella
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Barbarella is an Hungarian actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on February 2, 1981 in Hungary, and entered the industry around 2001. She measures in at around 34B to 36D 24 37. She goes by such aliases as Barbara, Ella, Maryanne, Mariah, Kiss Eva, Katerina, Eva, Ella Kiss. Fans can find her in such videos as Alice In Pornoland, High Octane 13, Hustler Platinum: Brazilian Snake 2, Ella's Dirty Little Fuckers, Camel Toe Jockey and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR BARBARELLA MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED