Pornstar Profile: Bamboo
Biography:
Birthday: May 24, 1974 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Saigon, South Vietnam
Home: Vietnam, Unknown
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Vietnamese
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2009 (11 years in business)
Aka: Jade Bui, Bambu
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38C-22-33
Weight: 92 kg (203 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Bamboo was born to fuck! The Saigon, South Vietnam, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Medium Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Bamboo on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR BAMBOO MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED