Pornstar Profile: Azlea Antistia
Biography:
Birthday: October 18, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hesperia
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2002 (4 years in business)
Aka: Hannah Ruth Le Roy
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37C-23-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Heart with an arrow through it on right breast; fire breathing dragon on left shoulder; seahorse-like dragon around navel; right buttock
Piercings: Navel; ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Azlea Antistia is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. The sultry brunette with a huge bustline reportedly began as a fashion model. She was reportedly born in Heperia, California and raised in New York City. It's said you can find her performing at shows in Hollywood, California so she's not out of reach of her fans. You can find her in such movies such as Busty Pom Pom Girls, Down Loaded, Mind Games, Pussyman's Campus Sluts Busted! Afterglow and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR AZLEA ANTISTIA MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED