Pornstar Profile: Ayana Angel
Biography:
Birthday: June 28, 1979 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2008 (7 years in business)
Aka: Aniya, Ayana
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Flower across small of back; rose above right breast
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Ayana Angel is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Miami, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Ayana Angel porn videos here at MilfFox...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AYANA ANGEL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jezabel
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED