Pornstar Profile: Avena Lee
Biography:
Birthday: November 12, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2014 (12 years in business)
Aka: Aveena Lee, Avena, Melia, Arena Lee, Avena Le, Avina Alex
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Large serpent or dragon coiled up on lower back with Chinese character below ii; below left breast
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Avena Lee is from Las Vegas, Nevada, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Avena Lee porn videos!MilfFox porn star Avena Lee was born to fuck! The Las Vegas, Nevada, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Avena Lee on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Avena Lee is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Las Vegas, Nevada, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Avena Lee porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AVENA LEE MOVIES
  • No Make-up For A Fucked-UpNo Make-up For A Fucked-Up
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED