Pornstar Profile: Ava Ramon
Biography:
Birthday: August 26, 1978 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2008 (4 years in business)
Aka: Eva Ramone, Ava Lauren, Ava Ramone, Eva Ramon
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-27-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Ava Ramon was born to fuck! The Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Ava Ramon on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Ava Ramon is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Ava Ramon porn videos here at MilfFox... Ava Ramon is from Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Ava Ramon porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AVA RAMON MOVIES
  • Ava Ramone At Her BestAva Ramone At Her Best
  • Two Black Snaked Infesting Ava's Pussy CaveTwo Black Snaked Infesting Ava's Pussy Cave
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED