Pornstar Profile: Austin Taylor
Biography:
Birthday: February 10, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2013 (5 years in business)
Aka: Ms. Austin Taylor, Austin, Taylor Jo
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-22-28
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; writing below right breast
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from San Diego, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Austin Taylor has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Austin Taylor always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Austin Taylor pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Austin Taylor is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Diego, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Austin Taylor porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR AUSTIN TAYLOR MOVIES
  • Two Hungry Cougar Shares A Flesh Cigar2:00Two Hungry Cougar Shares A Flesh Cigar
  • Austin is getting fucked in the gym6:56Austin is getting fucked in the gym
  • Wife's Friend Gives Comfort2:00Wife's Friend Gives Comfort
  • Scott Got That Eye Catching Bulge3:01Scott Got That Eye Catching Bulge
  • Greedy Cougar Lure On A Black Boner3:01Greedy Cougar Lure On A Black Boner
  • Blonde MILF Austin Pounce On A Youngster3:01Blonde MILF Austin Pounce On A Youngster
  • Curvaceous blonde is having private classes6:48Curvaceous blonde is having private classes
  • In The Gym With Sexy MILF Austin Taylor4:01In The Gym With Sexy MILF Austin Taylor
  • Austin Taylor Gives Mike And Instant Erection4:01Austin Taylor Gives Mike And Instant Erection
  • Big ass chick is twerking like crazy7:01Big ass chick is twerking like crazy
  • Austin Taylor Mouth Play A Hard Beef3:01Austin Taylor Mouth Play A Hard Beef
  • Blonde lady sucks dick while kneeling7:01Blonde lady sucks dick while kneeling
  • Big ass blonde got fucked from behind6:55Big ass blonde got fucked from behind
Advertising
Advertising