Pornstar Profile: Austin Kincaid
Biography:
Birthday: January 14, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Asheville, North Carolina, US
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2013 (12 years in business)
Aka: Veronica Knight, Melissa Meadows, Austin Kinkade, Ms. Austin, Mrs. Austin, Austin Kinkaid
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This buxom, southern gal is a breath of fresh air. With her long brown hair, tight body, and fine light skin, Austin definitely stands out in the porn crowd.Austin started in life as many do, waiting tables. From there, she made the move to stripping and was a huge hit. After that came feature dancing, which is kind of the best gig a stripper can get. Austin's rise to fame didn't stop there. She pursued what she considered to be
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AUSTIN KINCAID MOVIES
Suggested Links: Austin
  • The Best Butler1:00The Best Butler
  • Lucky Janitor Bang Milf Holes1:49Lucky Janitor Bang Milf Holes
  • Juggie Brunette Jamming The Boylet1:00Juggie Brunette Jamming The Boylet
  • Big Tit Secretary Gets Fucked1:00Big Tit Secretary Gets Fucked
  • Hardcore Fucking And Blowjob At Office1:00Hardcore Fucking And Blowjob At Office
  • Big Tit Secretary Gets Pussy Eaten1:03Big Tit Secretary Gets Pussy Eaten
  • Daughter's Boy Tasting Mom's Taco0:48Daughter's Boy Tasting Mom's Taco
  • Austin Kincaid Toy Fuck In Her Slit3:01Austin Kincaid Toy Fuck In Her Slit
  • Big Tit Milf Secretary Fucked0:56Big Tit Milf Secretary Fucked
  • Austin Kincaid Laying Lips On Katie's Mound3:01Austin Kincaid Laying Lips On Katie's Mound
  • Sex Toy Expert0:55Sex Toy Expert
  • Austin Kincaid a milf workout3:00Austin Kincaid a milf workout
Advertising
Advertising