Pornstar Profile: Aurora Jolie
Biography:
Birthday: January 25, 1988 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Virginia, USA
Home: United States, VA - Virginia
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2012 (6 years in business)
Aka: Nicara, Nikara, Aroura Jolie, Aurora Jolee, Aurora Jolet, Aurora Jolie
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel, Nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
The legendary Aurora Jolie, born on January 25th 1988 in Naples Italy, this black beauty is STILL A VIRGIN! But that's not to say that this girl doesn't deliver quality scenes. She is the anal queen and loves having sex with girls. Aurora Jolie is wild on and off camera, on some occasions she will let ten guys fuck her ass in on night. She started off wanting to be a model, but was drawn into porn by the lure of all the cash. If you like anal sex, this is the girl for you. Check out her stuff on bigwetbutts.com
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AURORA JOLIE MOVIES
  • Foot Fetish Scene With Busty Aurora JolieFoot Fetish Scene With Busty Aurora Jolie
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED